Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-350-M8ST-A Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
  5. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-350-M8ST-A Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
Part No. Qty
IMC-350-M8ST-A
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech