Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-350-SL Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type  (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type  (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type  (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  5. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-350-SL Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)
Part No. Qty
IMC-350-SL
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech