Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-350-SSMT-PS Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-350-SSMT-PS Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)
Part No. Qty
IMC-350-SSMT-PS
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech