Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)
Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)

  1. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
  2. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  5. Metal enclosure with compact size
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-350I-M8ST-PS Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)
Part No. Qty
IMC-350I-M8ST-PS
Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)

Accessory Products

Part No. Description Unit Price Qty
BB-806-39629 CABLE, USB POWER CABLE €8.06
BB-895-39229 BRACKET, WALLMOUNT FOR IE-MediaChassis €14.63
Part No. Qty
BB-806-39629
CABLE, USB POWER CABLE
Unit Price: €8.06
BB-895-39229
BRACKET, WALLMOUNT FOR IE-MediaChassis
Unit Price: €14.63
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech