Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter

  1. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
  2. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  5. Metal enclosure with compact size
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
Part No. Qty
IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A
Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech