Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 00800-2426-8080
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-370-MMRX-PS Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-RX)

  1. One way secure media converter, designed for data traffic in one direction only; requires 856-10730-TX
  2. One 10/100/1000Mbps twisted pair port and one 1000Mbps fiber port, Multi mode 850nm with SC connectors
  3. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
  4. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)install
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

€646.41

Make an inquiry Add to Quote Add to Cart
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech