Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-371-MM-PS Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)
Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Provides status LED
  3. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
  4. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
IMC-371-MM-PS Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)
Part No. Qty
IMC-371-MM-PS
Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

Accessory Products

Part No. Description Unit Price Qty
BB-806-39650 CABLE, BARREL-CONNECTOR POWER CABLE €6.82
BB-895-39229 BRACKET, WALLMOUNT FOR IE-MediaChassis €14.63
Part No. Qty
BB-806-39650
CABLE, BARREL-CONNECTOR POWER CABLE
Unit Price: €6.82
BB-895-39229
BRACKET, WALLMOUNT FOR IE-MediaChassis
Unit Price: €14.63
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech