Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 00800-2426-8080
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module

  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant
Resources
Resources Download
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
Contact us for stock info

€75.35

Request Quantity Discount Add to Quote
Please Select Purchase Qty X
Add to Cart
Please Select Purchase Qty X
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech