Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 84
EKI-2741FL-EU-AE
ETHERNET DEVICE, GE to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, EU
  1. Cost-Effective
  2. Supports auto-negotiation
  3. MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. 1 x 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with SFP (mini-GBIC) type
  5. 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  6. 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

€31.20

Compare More
BB-JC10F50-V
CIRCUIT MODULE, 50A CLAMP ON CURRENT SENSOR
  1. All-in-one structure in a small size
  2. Sensing aperature: 10/24 mm
  3. Primary Current Range: 50A
  4. Output Type: 0-5V
  5. Accuracy: <2% of nominal primary current
  6. Bandwidth: 50/60 Hz
  7. UL, CSA, CE and RoHS available

€39.52

Compare More
EKI-2741FL-UK-AE
ETHERNET DEVICE, GE to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, UK
  1. Cost-Effective
  2. Supports auto-negotiation
  3. MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. 1 x 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with SFP (mini-GBIC) type
  5. 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  6. 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

€42.59

Compare More
SFP-FMM-2K
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM1300 LC 2km (also known as 808-38102)

€42.72

Compare More
SFP-FMM850-2K
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM850 LC 2km (also known as 808-38101)

€42.72

Compare More
SFP-GMM-550
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC 220/550m (also known as 808-38201)

€44.98

Compare More
EKI-2541ML-EU-AE
ETHERNET DEVICE, FE to SC Multi-Mode Media Converter, EU
  1. Cost-Effective
  2. MDI/MDI-X auto-crossover
  3. Full/Half duplex flow control and Auto-negotiation
  4. 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode/Single-mode SC type fiber port
  5. 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

€45.47

Compare More
SFP-FSM-20K
Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  1. Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Wide specifications and fiber types available
  3. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality
  4. Comes with metal enclosure for EMI
  5. The Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  6. Supports plug-n-play operation

€49.26

Compare More
SFP-GMM-2K
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1310-LC 2km (also known as 808-38206)

€49.26

Compare More
Page 1 of 84
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech