Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 87
SFP-FMM-2K
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM1300 LC 2km (also known as 808-38102)

€52.45

Compare More
SFP-GMM-2K
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1310-LC 2km (also known as 808-38206)

€52.45

Compare More
SFP-GMM-550
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC 220/550m (also known as 808-38201)

€52.45

Compare More
BB-232SP9
CIRCUIT MODULE, RS-232 DB-9 SURGE PROTECTOR
  1. 600W Transient Voltage Protection
  2. Protects All 9 Pins
  3. Compact Size
  4. Easy to Install

€54.14

Compare More
BB-9PMDS
CIRCUIT MODULE, Serial RS-232 9-Pin Modem Data Splitter
  1. Computers & terminals use one modem without switching
  2. Connect two PCs to one peripheral
  3. Use with modems, scanners, scales, other serial devices
  4. Quick plug-and-play installation – no configuration required
  5. May be left permanently installed

€54.14

Compare More
SFP-FSM-20K
Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  1. Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Wide specifications and fiber types available
  3. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality
  4. Comes with metal enclosure for EMI
  5. The Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  6. Supports plug-n-play operation

€54.19

Compare More
EKI-2541SL-EU-AE
ETHERNET DEVICE, FE to SC Single-Mode Media Converter, EU
  1. Cost-Effective
  2. MDI/MDI-X auto-crossover
  3. Full/Half duplex flow control and Auto-negotiation
  4. 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode/Single-mode SC type fiber port
  5. 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector

€55.50

Compare More
BB-232LB9R
9-PIN RS-232 LINE BOOSTER
  1. Amplify weak RS-232 signals
  2. Boost lower power RS-232 ports
  3. Extend RS-232 signals beyond the 15 meter limit (50 feet)
  4. Daisy-chain multiple repeaters for even extra range

€58.35

Compare More
BB-232USB9M
USB TO SERIAL 1 PORT RS-232 WITH DB9M
  1. Connect RS-232 devices to your USB port
  2. RS-232 data rates up to 921.6 Kbps
  3. In-line installation
  4. FCC, CE approved
  5. USB port powered
  6. (1) USB cable included
  7. USB 2.0 (12 Mbps) compatible
  8. Perfect for Field Service Applications

€58.35

Compare More
Page 2 of 87
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech