Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 00800-2426-8080
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 3 of 84
BB-232USB9M
USB TO SERIAL 1 PORT RS-232 WITH DB9M
  1. Connect RS-232 devices to your USB port
  2. RS-232 data rates up to 921.6 Kbps
  3. In-line installation
  4. FCC, CE approved
  5. USB port powered
  6. (1) USB cable included
  7. USB 2.0 (12 Mbps) compatible
  8. Perfect for Field Service Applications

€58.35

Compare More
BB-232USB9M-LS
USB TO SERIAL 1 PORT 232 W/DB9M - LOCKED SERIAL#
  1. Connect RS-232 devices to your USB port
  2. RS-232 data rates up to 921.6 Kbps
  3. In-line installation
  4. USB port powered
  5. Locked serial number feature
  6. (1) USB cable included
  7. FCC, CE approved
  8. USB 2.0 (12 Mbps) compatible
  9. Perfect for field service applications

€58.35

Compare More
BB-9PCDT
9 PIN DATA TAP
  1. Monitor and record serial data streams
  2. Easy to install, may be left in place
  3. Transparent connections
  4. No external power required

€58.35

Compare More
SFP-GSX/LC-AE
1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

€58.41

Compare More
SFP-GSM-20K
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC 20km (also known as 808-38200)

€58.54

Compare More
EKI-2525-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay

€59.00

Compare More
BB-232MDS
MODEM DATA SPLITTER
  1. Computers & terminals use one modem without switching
  2. Connect two PCs to one peripheral
  3. Use with modems, scanners, scales, other serial devices
  4. Quick plug-and-play installation – no configuration required
  5. May be left permanently installed

€59.20

Compare More
IMC-711-AC Inquire
Intelligent Modular 1-slot Media Converter Chassis, AC Power w/o power cord
  1. High flexibility for module combinations for different environments
  2. Supports a wide range of protocols and future-proof upgrade paths
  3. Designed for a variety of media and mode conversion modules
  4. Supports AC or DC power
  5. Standard and extended temperature models available
  6. Supports fan test feature
Compare More
IMC-711-AC-US Inquire
Intelligent Modular 1-slot Media Converter Chassis, AC Power (also known as MediaChassis 850-13100)
  1. Designed for a variety of media and mode conversion modules
  2. Supports a wide range of protocols and future-proof upgrade paths
  3. High flexibility for module combinations for different environments
Compare More
Page 3 of 84
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech