Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 00800-2426-8080
  2. Login
Order By Part Number
Home Boards & Cards Network Interface & Acceleration Cards

Network Interface & Acceleration Cards

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
PCIE-2130NP-00A1E
CIRCUIT BOARD, 4-ports 1G fiber NIC (SFP) w Intel I350-AM4
  1. 1 x Intel® Ethernet Controller I350-AM4
  2. 4 x GbE SFP ports
  3. PCIe gen. 2 x4 host interface
  4. Supports multi-mode fiber (SX) and single mode fiber (LX) modules
  5. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  6. Low profile and full height form factors

€207.90

Compare More
PCIE-2131NP-00A1E
Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter with Intel® I350
  1. Advanced LAN bypass
  2. Low profile and full height form factors
  3. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  4. PCIE Gen2 host interface
  5. 4 x ports GbE Copper
  6. 1xi350-AM4 GbE controller

€158.95

Compare More
PCIE-2221BP-00A1E
ETHERNET DEVICE, 2-ports 10G fiber bypass NIC w Intel XL710
  1. 1 x Intel® X710-BM2 10GbE Ethernet controller
  2. 2 x 10GbE LAN ports
  3. Supports 10G-SR, 10G-LR, 10G-ER Optical Bypass Module
  4. PCIe gen. 3 x8 host interface
  5. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  6. Low profile and half height form factors

€1,255.71

Compare More
PCIE-2221NP-00A1E
ETHERNET DEVICE, 2-port 10GBase-T NIC w Intel X550
  1. 1 x Intel® X550-AT2 10GbE Ethernet Controller
  2. 2 x 10GbE Copper ports
  3. PCIe gen. 3 x4 host interface
  4. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  5. Advanced virtualization and network overlay support
  6. Low profile and half height form factors

€293.39

Compare More
PCIE-2230NP-00A1E
Quad 10G fiber (SFP+) XL710  PCIe x8 LP/FH
  1. 1 x Intel® Ethernet Controller XL710-BM1
  2. 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports
  3. Supports 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LR transceivers
  4. PCIe gen. 3 x8 host interface
  5. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  6. Advanced virtualization and network overlay support
  7. Low profile and full height form factors

€271.84

Compare More
PCIE-2320NP-00A1E
Dual Port Fiber 40G Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter with Intel® XL710-AM1
  1. 1 x Intel® Ethernet Controller XL710-BM2
  2. 2 x 40GbE QSFP+ ports
  3. Supports 40GBASE-SR and 40GBASE-LR (TBD) transceivers
  4. PCIe gen. 3 x8 host interface
  5. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  6. Advanced virtualization and network overlay support
  7. Low profile and full height form factors

€403.32

Compare More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech