Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 00800-2426-8080
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

Fiber SFP Modules

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 2
SFP-10GTX
SFP+-10G, TX
  1. Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Wide specifications and fiber types available
  3. Comes with metal enclosure for EMI
  4. Supports plug-n-play operstion

€345.86

Compare More
SFP-FSM-80K
IE-SFP/155-ED, SM1550/LONG-LC

€130.95

Compare More
SFP-FSS-20KRX
IE-SFP/155-ED, SSFX-SM1550-SC

€89.37

Compare More
SFP-FSS-40KRX
IE-SFP/155-ED, SSFX-SM1550/PLUS-SC

€114.91

Compare More
SFP-FSS-40KTX
IE-SFP/155-ED, SSFX-SM1310/PLUS-SC

€114.91

Compare More
SFP-FXS/LC-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

€75.35

Compare More
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

€91.22

Compare More
SFP-GMM-2K
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1310-LC

€62.56

Compare More
SFP-GSM-40K
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1550/LONG-LC

€108.05

Compare More
Page 1 of 2
x
Contact Us

00800-2426-8080

Monday-Friday 09-12pm and 13-17pm (CET)

Contact Advantech